In Memory



Show:    By Year Deceased  Alphabetically 
Terry Aden (Class Of 1970) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Susan Allen (Sapp) (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)
Hugh Aquino (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ethlyn Blackman (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Missy Braden (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Bruns (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2003)
Jack Chittenden (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ron Cowden (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Beverly Davis (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth "Fred" Davis (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Keva Davis (Class Of 1990) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Craig Douglas (Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2010)
Jason Drane (Class Of 1991) (Deceased 2013)
Jared K Durbin (Class Of 1989) (Deceased 2011)
Mark Elder (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gary Ford (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Fredwell (Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Garcilee Friedwell (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)
Butch Gholsen (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
William Hadley (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2007)
Jerry Hamilton (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2011)
Joyce Hamilton (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
David Harris (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)
Debbie Hayes (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Kay Vicki Hefner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Holt (Class Of 1973) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rusty Ice (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald Kellems, Jr (Class Of 1977) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Mark "Skip" Lawrence (Class Of 1987) (Deceased 2011)
John Lazalier (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2008)
Larry LeGrand (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Karen Sue Lewis (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1976)
John Lomax (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2000)
Ronnie Lott (Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)
Ricky Mastin (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carroll McKuin, Jr (Class Of 1976) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Shane Midyett (Class Of 1986) (Deceased 1998)
Jay Miller (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Linda Miller (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)
Ginger Murphy (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2003)
John Owens (Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Jim Ownes (Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1978)
Doug Parks (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorraine Penn (Rhodes) (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)
Raymond Eugene (Ray Gene) Penn (Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
William "Bill" M. Penn (Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1978)
Pat Piper (Bloodworth) (Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Harold Ratley (Class Of 1990) (Deceased 2009)
Kenny Reed (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Daniel Richardson (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1966)
Jeffrey Richmond (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
April Ryman (Strickland) (Class Of 1992) (Deceased 2009)
Amanda Shaw (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sherry Stephens (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2000)
Robert Stonecipher (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2010)
DeMarco Tripp (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 2006)
Pat "Risby" Wagner (Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
Murvin Weaver (Class Of 1982) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Deborah Wheelis (Reed-Davis) (Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Gina Marie Whitmer (Class Of 1982) (Deceased 1986)
Chadwick Williams (Class Of 1992) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Withrow (Ellsworth) (Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2010)
Douglas "Mudduck" Woods (Class Of 1976) (Deceased 1979)

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.